Board of Directors

Mr. PABLO ALCARAZ MARTA ACCIONA EÓLICA CESA, S.L Vicepresident*
Mr. SANTIAGO GÓMEZ RAMOS ACCIONA EÓLICA CESA, S.L. Substitute
Ms. ROCÍO SICRE DEL ROSAL EDP RENOVABLES ESPAÑA, S.L. Vicepresident*
Ms. ROCÍO GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ EDP RENOVABLES ESPAÑA, S.L. Substitute
Mr. JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ ENDESA, S.A. Vicepresident*
Ms. SARA BENDITO ARIAS ENDESA, S.A. Substitute
Mr. FERMÍN MATESANZ POSTIGO EOLIA RENOVABLES DE INVERSIONES, SCR, S.A. Vicepresident*
Ms. CAROLINA MOLLEDA HERRERO EOLIA RENOVABLES DE INVERSIONES, SCR, S.A. Substitute
Ms. MERCEDES CASADO DE AMEZÚA AYALA  IBERDROLA RENOVABLES ENERGÍA, S.A. Vicepresident*
Mr. MANUEL DE MARTÍN MÁS IBERDROLA RENOVABLES ENERGÍA, S.A. Substitute
Mr. CARLOS GONZÁLEZ SAMANO NATURGY Vicepresident*
Mr. JOSÉ LUIS DE LA CUADRA MOYA NATURGY Substitute
Mr. ÁLVARO PÉREZ DE LEMA SAETA YIELD, S.A. Vicepresident*
Mr. EDUARDO GARCÍA IGLESIAS SAETA YIELD, S.A. Substitute
Mr. JUAN DIEGO DÍAZ VEGA SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY Vicepresident*
Ms. ÁNGELES MORA SÁNCHEZ SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY Substitute
Mr. PEDRO HUARTE-MENDICOA VESTAS EÓLICA, S.A.U. Vicepresident*
Mr. JAVIER OJANGUREN VESTAS EÓLICA, S.A.U. Substitute
Mr. FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ VIESGO RENOVABLES, S.L.U. Vicepresident*
Ms. SILVIA ENCINAS HERRANZ VIESGO RENOVABLES, S.L.U. Substitute
Mr. JUAN IGNACIO HORMAECHE AZUMENDI ASOCIACIÓN CLÚSTER DE ENERGÍA DEL PAÍS VASCO (ACE) Member
Mr. MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN ASOCIACIÓN DE EMPRESAS DEL SECTOR EÓLICO DE NAVARRA (ENERCLUSTER) Member
Mr. CARLOS ROJO ASOCIACIÓN DE ENERGÍAS RENOVABLES DE ANDALUCÍA (CLANER) Member
Mr. EUGENIO GARCÍA TEJERINA ASOCIACIÓN DE PROMOTORES DE ENERGÍA EÓLICA DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN (APECYL) Member
Mr. JAVIER GRACIA BERNAL ASOCIACIÓN DE PROMOTORES DE ENERGÍA EÓLICA DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN (APECYL) Substitute
Mr. RAFAEL MARTELL SÁNCHEZ ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA CANARIA (AEOLICAN) Member
Mr. ERNESTO PÉREZ REYES ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA CANARIA (AEOLICAN) Substitute
Mr. DAVID ABASCAL SAGREDO ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DE CANTABRIA Member
Mr. JAUME MORRÓN ESTRADÉ ASSOCIACIÓ EÒLICA DE CATALUNYA (EOLICCAT) Member
Mr. MANEL PAZO PANIAGUA ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DE GALICIA (EGA) Member
Mr. ÍÑIGO MUNIOZGUREN ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DE GALICIA (EGA) Substitute
Mr. JOSÉ RAMÓN DE LA FUENTE ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS (AEPA) Member
Ms. MARTA ÁLVAREZ DE LINERA ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS (AEPA) Substitute
Mr. GABRIEL AGUILÓ ZAPATERO AXPO IBERIA, S.L. Member
Mr. JOSÉ IGNACIO ORTIZ LÓPEZ AXPO IBERIA, S.L. Substitute
Mr. CARLOS RAMIRO VISSER COBRA GESTIÓN DE INFRAESTRUCTURAS, S.A.U. Member
Mr. FRANCISCO JAVIER DAZA PICHARDO COBRA GESTIÓN DE INFRAESTRUCTURAS, S.A.U. Substitute
Ms. ROCÍO DE LA REVILLA ENERFÍN SOCIEDAD DE ENERGÍA, S.L. Member
Ms. ELENA DÍAZ PINDADO ENERFÍN SOCIEDAD DE ENERGÍA, S.L. Substitute
Ms. ELENA MARTÍNEZ GE WIND ENERGY GMBH Member
Ms. BLANCA MONTEAGUDO MEZO GE WIND ENERGY GMBH Substitute
Mr. ROBERTO NAVARRO ARAGAY INNOGY SPAIN, S.A.U. Member
Mr. MIGUEL ÁNGEL PLAZA GONZÁLEZ MS ENERTECH, S.L. Member
Mr. ÁLVARO HERNANDO ARAGÓN MS ENERTECH, S.L. Substitute
Mr. GUILLERMO AMANN ALDECOA ORMAZABAL ELECTRIC, S.L.U. Member
Ms. VICTORIA TORRICO ORMAZABAL ELECTRIC, S.L.U. Substitute
Ms. LAURA ROL REPSOL GENERACIÓN ELÉCTRICA, S.L.U. Member
Mr. ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ VALLE REPSOL GENERACIÓN ELÉCTRICA, S.L.U. Substitute
Ms.CRISTINA TUÑÓN MERINO TAIGA MISTRAL OPERATING SERVICES, S.L. Member
Mr. ALBERTO OREJANA TAIGA MISTRAL OPERATING SERVICES, S.L. Substitute
Mr. HUGO ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ VECTOR CUATRO Member
Ms. MARÍA DÍEZ VECTOR CUATRO Substitute
Mr. FERNANDO CALANCHA MARZANA   Board of Directors Secretary*

* Members of the Executive Committee