La junta
directiva

AEE
D. JUAN DIEGO DÍAZ VEGA SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY Presidente*
Dª. ÁNGELES MORA SÁNCHEZ SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY Suplente
D. PABLO ALCARAZ MARTA ACCIONA EÓLICA CESA, S.L. Vicepresidente*
D. LUIS MARTÍ ÁLVAREZ ACCIONA EÓLICA CESA, S.L. Suplente
Dª. ROCÍO SICRE DEL ROSAL EDP RENOVABLES ESPAÑA, S.L. Vicepresidente*
Dª. ROCÍO GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ EDP RENOVABLES ESPAÑA, S.L. Suplente
D. JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ ENDESA, S.A. Vicepresidente*
Dª. SARA BENDITO ARIAS ENDESA, S.A. Suplente
D. FERMÍN MATESANZ POSTIGO EOLIA RENOVABLES DE INVERSIONES, SCR, S.A. Vicepresidente*
Dª. CAROLINA MOLLEDA HERRERO EOLIA RENOVABLES DE INVERSIONES, SCR, S.A. Suplente
D. MANUEL DE MARTÍN MÁS IBERDROLA RENOVABLES ENERGÍA, S.A. Vicepresidente*
IBERDROLA RENOVABLES ENERGÍA, S.A. Suplente
D. JUAN FERRERO CARBAJO NATURGY Vicepresidente*
D. RICARDO ALBA VALMORISCO NATURGY Suplente
D. ROBERT NAVARRO ARAGAY RWE RENEWABLES IBERIA, S.A.U. Vicepresidente*
Dª. MERCEDES CASADO DE AMEZÚA AYALA RWE RENEWABLES IBERIA, S.A.U. Suplente
D. PEDRO HUARTE-MENDICOA VESTAS EÓLICA, S.A.U. Vicepresidente*
D. JAVIER OJANGUREN VESTAS EÓLICA, S.A.U. Suplente
D. FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ VIESGO RENOVABLES, S.L.U. Vicepresidente*
Dª. SILVIA ENCINAS HERRANZ VIESGO RENOVABLES, S.L.U. Suplente
D. JOSÉ IGNACIO HORMAECHE AZUMENDI ASOCIACIÓN CLÚSTER DE ENERGÍA DEL PAÍS VASCO (ACE) Vocal
D. JAVIER VILLANUEVA ASOCIACIÓN DE EMPRESAS DEL SECTOR EÓLICO DE NAVARRA (ENERCLUSTER) Vocal
D. CARLOS ROJO JIMÉNEZ ASOCIACIÓN DE ENERGÍAS RENOVABLES DE ANDALUCÍA (CLANER) Vocal
D. EUGENIO GARCÍA TEJERINA ASOCIACIÓN DE PROMOTORES DE ENERGÍA EÓLICA DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN (APECYL) Vocal
D. JAVIER GRACIA BERNAL ASOCIACIÓN DE PROMOTORES DE ENERGÍA EÓLICA DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN (APECYL) Suplente
D. RAFAEL MARTELL SÁNCHEZ ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA CANARIA (AEOLICAN) Vocal
D. ERNESTO PÉREZ REYES ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA CANARIA (AEOLICAN) Suplente
D. DAVID ABASCAL SAGREDO ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DE CANTABRIA Vocal
D. JAUME MORRÓN ESTRADÉ ASSOCIACIÓ EÒLICA DE CATALUNYA (EOLICCAT) Vocal
D. MANEL PAZO PANIAGUA ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DE GALICIA (EGA) Vocal
D. ÍÑIGO MUNIOZGUREN ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DE GALICIA (EGA) Suplente
D. JOSÉ RAMÓN DE LA FUENTE ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS (AEPA) Vocal
Dª. MARTA ÁLVAREZ DE LINERA ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS (AEPA) Suplente
D. RAÚL JIMÉNEZ SANZ ALTERTEC RENOVABLES, S.L. Vocal
D. JUAN CARLOS FILGUEIRA PIÑÓN ALTERTEC RENOVABLES, S.L. Suplente
D. GABRIEL AGUILÓ ZAPATERO AXPO IBERIA, S.L. Vocal
D. IGNACIO GARCÍA DÍAZ-PABÓN AXPO IBERIA, S.L. Suplente
Dª. ROCÍO DE LA REVILLA ENERFÍN SOCIEDAD DE ENERGÍA, S.L. Vocal
Dª. ELENA DÍAZ PINDADO ENERFÍN SOCIEDAD DE ENERGÍA, S.L. Suplente
Dª. ELENA MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ GE WIND ENERGY GMBH Vocal
Dª. BLANCA MONTEAGUDO MEZO GE WIND ENERGY GMBH Suplente
Dª. BEATRIZ MATO OTERO GREENALIA WIND POWER, S.L. Vocal
D. MANUEL GARCÍA PARDO GREENALIA WIND POWER, S.L. Suplente
D. ENEKO SANZ PASCUAL NABRAWIND TECHNOLOGIES, S.L. Vocal
D. JOSÉ ANTONIO AMEZCUA HERNÁNDEZ NABRAWIND TECHNOLOGIES, S.L. Suplente
D. GUILLERMO AMANN ALDECOA ORMAZABAL ELECTRIC, S.L.U. Vocal
Dª. VICTORIA TORRICO ORMAZABAL ELECTRIC, S.L.U. Suplente
Dª. LAURA ROL RUA REPSOL GENERACIÓN ELÉCTRICA, S.L.U. Vocal
D. ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ VALLE REPSOL GENERACIÓN ELÉCTRICA, S.L.U. Suplente
D. ÁLVARO PÉREZ DE LEMA SAETA YIELD, S.A. Vocal
D. EDUARDO GARCÍA IGLESIAS SAETA YIELD, S.A. Suplente
D. EMILIO GÓMEZ LÁZARO UNIVERSIDAD DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA. INSTITUTO DE INVESTIGACIÓN DE ENERGÍAS RENOVABLES Vocal
D. ANDRÉS HONRUBIA ESCRIBANO UNIVERSIDAD DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA. INSTITUTO DE INVESTIGACIÓN DE ENERGÍAS RENOVABLES Suplente
D. FERNANDO CALANCHA MARZANA Secretario de la Junta Directiva*
* Componentes de la Comisión Ejecutiva