La Junta Directiva

D. PABLO ALCARAZ MARTA ACCIONA EÓLICA CESA, S.L. Vicepresidente*
D. SANTIAGO GÓMEZ RAMOS ACCIONA EÓLICA CESA, S.L. Suplente
Dª. ROCÍO SICRE DEL ROSAL EDP RENOVABLES ESPAÑA, S.L. Vicepresidente*
Dª. ROCÍO GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ EDP RENOVABLES ESPAÑA, S.L. Suplente
D. JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ ENDESA, S.A. Vicepresidente*
Dª. SARA BENDITO ARIAS ENDESA, S.A. Suplente
D. FERMÍN MATESANZ POSTIGO EOLIA RENOVABLES DE INVERSIONES, SCR, S.A. Vicepresidente*
Dª. CAROLINA MOLLEDA HERRERO EOLIA RENOVABLES DE INVERSIONES, SCR, S.A. Suplente
Dª. MERCEDES CASADO DE AMEZÚA AYALA  IBERDROLA RENOVABLES ENERGÍA, S.A. Vicepresidente*
D. MANUEL DE MARTÍN MÁS IBERDROLA RENOVABLES ENERGÍA, S.A. Suplente
D. CARLOS GONZÁLEZ SAMANO NATURGY Vicepresidente*
D. JOSÉ LUIS DE LA CUADRA MOYA NATURGY Suplente
D. ÁLVARO PÉREZ DE LEMA SAETA YIELD, S.A. Vicepresidente*
D. EDUARDO GARCÍA IGLESIAS SAETA YIELD, S.A. Suplente
D. JUAN DIEGO DÍAZ VEGA SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY Vicepresidente*
Dª. ÁNGELES MORA SÁNCHEZ SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY Suplente
D. PEDRO HUARTE-MENDICOA VESTAS EÓLICA, S.A.U. Vicepresidente*
D. JAVIER OJANGUREN VESTAS EÓLICA, S.A.U. Suplente
D. FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ VIESGO RENOVABLES, S.L.U. Vicepresidente*
Dª. SILVIA ENCINAS HERRANZ VIESGO RENOVABLES, S.L.U. Suplente
D. JUAN IGNACIO HORMAECHE AZUMENDI ASOCIACIÓN CLÚSTER DE ENERGÍA DEL PAÍS VASCO (ACE) Vocal
D. MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN ASOCIACIÓN DE EMPRESAS DEL SECTOR EÓLICO DE NAVARRA (ENERCLUSTER) Vocal
D. CARLOS ROJO ASOCIACIÓN DE ENERGÍAS RENOVABLES DE ANDALUCÍA (CLANER) Vocal
D. EUGENIO GARCÍA TEJERINA ASOCIACIÓN DE PROMOTORES DE ENERGÍA EÓLICA DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN (APECYL) Vocal
D. JAVIER GRACIA BERNAL ASOCIACIÓN DE PROMOTORES DE ENERGÍA EÓLICA DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN (APECYL) Suplente
D. RAFAEL MARTELL SÁNCHEZ ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA CANARIA (AEOLICAN) Vocal
D. ERNESTO PÉREZ REYES ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA CANARIA (AEOLICAN) Suplente
D. DAVID ABASCAL SAGREDO ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DE CANTABRIA Vocal
D. JAUME MORRÓN ESTRADÉ ASSOCIACIÓ EÒLICA DE CATALUNYA (EOLICCAT) Vocal
D. MANEL PAZO PANIAGUA ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DE GALICIA (EGA) Vocal
D. ÍÑIGO MUNIOZGUREN ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DE GALICIA (EGA) Suplente
D. JOSÉ RAMÓN DE LA FUENTE ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS (AEPA) Vocal
Dª. MARTA ÁLVAREZ DE LINERA ASOCIACIÓN EÓLICA DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS (AEPA) Suplente
D. GABRIEL AGUILÓ ZAPATERO AXPO IBERIA, S.L. Vocal
D. JOSÉ IGNACIO ORTIZ LÓPEZ AXPO IBERIA, S.L. Suplente
D. CARLOS RAMIRO VISSER COBRA GESTIÓN DE INFRAESTRUCTURAS, S.A.U. Vocal
D. FRANCISCO JAVIER DAZA PICHARDO COBRA GESTIÓN DE INFRAESTRUCTURAS, S.A.U. Suplente
Dª. ROCÍO DE LA REVILLA ENERFÍN SOCIEDAD DE ENERGÍA, S.L. Vocal
Dª. ELENA DÍAZ PINDADO ENERFÍN SOCIEDAD DE ENERGÍA, S.L. Suplente
Dª. ELENA MARTÍNEZ GE WIND ENERGY GMBH Vocal
Dª. BLANCA MONTEAGUDO MEZO GE WIND ENERGY GMBH Suplente
D. ROBERT NAVARRO ARAGAY INNOGY SPAIN, S.A.U. Vocal
D. MIGUEL ÁNGEL PLAZA GONZÁLEZ MS ENERTECH, S.L. Vocal
D. ÁLVARO HERNANDO ARAGÓN MS ENERTECH, S.L. Suplente
D. GUILLERMO AMANN ALDECOA ORMAZABAL ELECTRIC, S.L.U. Vocal
Dª. VICTORIA TORRICO ORMAZABAL ELECTRIC, S.L.U. Suplente
Dª. LAURA ROL REPSOL GENERACIÓN ELÉCTRICA, S.L.U. Vocal
D. ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ VALLE REPSOL GENERACIÓN ELÉCTRICA, S.L.U. Suplente
Dª. CRISTINA TUÑÓN MERINO TAIGA MISTRAL OPERATING SERVICES, S.L. Vocal
D. ALBERTO OREJANA TAIGA MISTRAL OPERATING SERVICES, S.L. Suplente
D. HUGO ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ VECTOR CUATRO Vocal
Dª. MARÍA DÍEZ VECTOR CUATRO Suplente
D. FERNANDO CALANCHA MARZANA   Secretario de la Junta Directiva*

* Componentes de la Comisión Ejecutiva